Gregg Satterlee

9/8/2023 - Eldora Speedway

9/8/2023 - Eldora Speedway

Rossburg, OH

Classes

  • Dirt Super Late Models102 entries

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Gregg Satterlee

Gregg Satterlee

Indiana, PA

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
Feature - Group A 22 20 2
LCS 1 - Group A 1 2 -1
Heat 1 - Group A 8 6 2
Qualifying Group A 15.813 29 15
Group A Hot Laps 17.512 34 10

Dirt Super Late Models

25 Laps

Feature - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 1
2 7 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 5
3 5 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
4 11 1W Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 7
5 15 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 10
6 6 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -
7 20 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 13
8 18 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 10
9 13 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 4
10 23 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 13
11 21 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 10
12 24 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 12
13 4 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -9
14 9 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -5
15 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -12
16 12 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -4
17 8 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -9
18 1 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -17
19 16 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -3
20 22 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 2
21 14 42 Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Savannah, NY Savannah, NY -7
22 17 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH -5
23 19 3 Austin Neely Austin Neely New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -4
24 10 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -14
25 Laps

Feature - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 2
2 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 4 87 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 1
4 9 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 5
5 7 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
6 13 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 7
7 12 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 5
8 5 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -3
9 8 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -1
10 10 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -
11 6 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -5
12 23 10S Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 11
13 16 4 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 3
14 22 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 8
15 19 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 4
16 15 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -1
17 11 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -6
18 14 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -4
19 1 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -18
20 18 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -2
21 21 6 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
22 24 5 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 2
23 20 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -3
24 17 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -7
10 Laps

LCS 1 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
2 1 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -1
4 4 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY -
5 10 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 5
6 6 55H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -
7 8 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 1
8 12 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 4
9 7 4S Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -2
10 5 22X G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -5
11 9 00S Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -2
12 11 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -1
13 14 00 Justin Cooper Justin Cooper Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 1
14 15 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 1
DNS 13 44H Gilbert Hess Gilbert Hess Inwood, WV Inwood, WV -
DNS 16 P3 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH -
10 Laps

LCS 2 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 5
2 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -2
4 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -2
5 4 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -1
6 5 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -1
7 8 31 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 1
8 7 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN -1
9 12 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 3
10 10 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
11 9 95 Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -2
12 14 49R Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 2
13 11 99J Donnie Jeschke Donnie Jeschke Dayton, OH Dayton, OH -2
14 13 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
DNS 15 14 Terry Wolfenbarger Terry Wolfenbarger Powell, TN Powell, TN -
10 Laps

LCS 3 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
2 13 10S Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 11
Top 2 transfer
3 8 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
4 2 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -2
5 4 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL -1
6 12 9D Josh Dietz Josh Dietz Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 6
7 9 63 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH 2
8 10 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 2
9 7 7C Jeremy Cropper Jeremy Cropper Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -2
10 3 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -7
11 6 21 Kirk Phillips Kirk Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY -5
12 5 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -7
DNS 11 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
DNS 14 5D Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
DNS 15 17 David Ellis David Ellis Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
DNS 16 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
10 Laps

LCS 4 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
2 1 5 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 00F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 3
4 10 0 Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 6
5 3 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -2
6 11 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 5
7 8 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 1
8 7 316 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY -1
9 9 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
10 4 28C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -6
11 5 126 Kaede Loudy Kaede Loudy Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN -6
12 12 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
DNS 13 64 Luke Anstett Luke Anstett Grrenville, MI Grrenville, MI -
DNS 14 25K Jeff Kohn Jeff Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
DNS 15 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 1 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
2 1 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -1
3 3 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -
4 5 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
5 6 3 Austin Neely Austin Neely New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 2
7 7 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
8 10 22X G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 2
9 9 4S Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
10 2 00S Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -8
11 12 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 1
12 13 44H Gilbert Hess Gilbert Hess Inwood, WV Inwood, WV 1
13 11 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI -2
8 Laps

Heat 2 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1W Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 2 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
3 3 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -
4 4 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
5 5 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 2
7 6 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY -1
8 7 55H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -1
9 10 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 1
10 9 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
11 11 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
12 12 00 Justin Cooper Justin Cooper Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
DNS 13 P3 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 3 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
2 4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 2
3 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
4 1 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -3
5 5 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 1
7 10 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 3
8 8 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -
9 6 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN -3
10 9 95 Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -1
11 11 99J Donnie Jeschke Donnie Jeschke Dayton, OH Dayton, OH -
12 12 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -
DNS 13 14 Terry Wolfenbarger Terry Wolfenbarger Powell, TN Powell, TN -
8 Laps

Heat 4 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -
2 3 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 1
3 4 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 1
4 2 42 Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Savannah, NY Savannah, NY -2
5 5 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
Top 5 transfer
6 9 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 3
7 8 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 1
8 10 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 2
9 6 31 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -3
10 12 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
11 7 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -4
12 11 49R Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -1
8 Laps

Heat 5 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 87 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 3
2 5 4 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 3
3 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
4 1 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -3
5 2 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -3
Top 5 transfer
6 10 6 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 4
7 12 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 5
8 9 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 1
9 11 7C Jeremy Cropper Jeremy Cropper Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 2
10 8 63 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH -2
11 7 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -4
DNS 6 10S Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA -
DNS 13 17 David Ellis David Ellis Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 6 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 3
2 2 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
3 3 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -
4 1 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -3
5 8 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
7 10 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 3
8 9 21 Kirk Phillips Kirk Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY 1
9 5 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
10 11 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 1
11 6 9D Josh Dietz Josh Dietz Hebron, KY Hebron, KY -5
12 12 5D Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
DNS 13 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
8 Laps

Heat 7 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
2 1 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -1
3 3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
4 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
5 4 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 5 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -
7 8 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 1
8 9 126 Kaede Loudy Kaede Loudy Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 1
9 10 316 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 1
10 7 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -3
11 11 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL -
12 12 64 Luke Anstett Luke Anstett Grrenville, MI Grrenville, MI -
DNS 13 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 8 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
2 3 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 1
3 2 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -1
4 10 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 6
5 8 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 3
Top 5 transfer
6 9 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
7 11 28C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 4
8 4 00F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -4
9 6 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -3
10 5 0 Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN -5
11 7 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -4
DNS 12 25K Jeff Kohn Jeff Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
2 Laps

Qualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.300
2 16 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.316
3 11 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.357
4 36 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 15.487
5 4 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 15.511
6 45 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.524
7 31 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.525
8 27 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 15.561
9 37 00S Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 15.563
10 29 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.565
11 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.602
12 15 42 Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Savannah, NY Savannah, NY 15.605
13 23 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.607
14 42 1W Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.623
15 49 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.634
16 35 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 15.651
17 48 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.670
18 7 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.708
19 8 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 15.717
20 32 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.752
21 19 3 Austin Neely Austin Neely New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 15.754
22 38 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY 15.757
23 43 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 15.765
24 9 31 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 15.768
25 20 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.779
26 10 55H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.782
27 14 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 15.811
28 22 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.813
29 44 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 15.813
30 2 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 15.859
31 17 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.883
32 13 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 15.914
33 33 4S Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 15.931
34 41 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.935
35 50 95 Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 15.946
36 24 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.966
37 46 22X G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 15.988
38 28 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 16.024
39 18 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16.045
40 5 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.102
41 51 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 16.124
42 40 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 16.144
43 47 99J Donnie Jeschke Donnie Jeschke Dayton, OH Dayton, OH 16.156
44 25 49R Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 16.189
45 39 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 16.327
46 34 00 Justin Cooper Justin Cooper Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 16.389
47 12 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.470
48 1 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 16.775
49 21 44H Gilbert Hess Gilbert Hess Inwood, WV Inwood, WV 17.447
50 26 P3 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 17.510
DNS 30 14 Terry Wolfenbarger Terry Wolfenbarger Powell, TN Powell, TN 17.510
2 Laps

Qualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 87 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.313
2 9 8S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.475
3 48 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 15.478
4 30 00F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.509
5 15 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.515
6 29 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 15.530
7 18 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.552
8 12 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 15.574
9 32 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 15.590
10 19 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.612
11 41 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.653
12 23 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 15.710
13 17 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 15.717
14 7 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 15.737
15 11 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.743
16 22 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.751
17 13 4 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.752
18 26 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.756
19 50 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.797
20 39 0 Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 15.833
21 37 10S Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 15.840
22 42 9D Josh Dietz Josh Dietz Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 15.840
23 24 5 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.857
24 4 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.880
25 3 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 15.881
26 2 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.883
27 35 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 15.885
28 44 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.919
29 25 63 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH 15.924
30 27 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 15.942
31 46 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 15.960
32 31 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 16.034
33 8 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 16.049
34 21 21 Kirk Phillips Kirk Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY 16.055
35 34 126 Kaede Loudy Kaede Loudy Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 16.060
36 28 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.110
37 45 6 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 16.123
38 33 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 16.135
39 1 316 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 16.156
40 38 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 16.156
41 20 7C Jeremy Cropper Jeremy Cropper Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 16.325
42 16 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 16.527
43 36 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 16.802
44 51 28C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.842
45 49 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 16.966
46 14 5D Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 17.314
47 5 64 Luke Anstett Luke Anstett Grrenville, MI Grrenville, MI 17.344
DNS 43 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 17.344
DNS 47 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 17.344
DNS 40 17 David Ellis David Ellis Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 17.344
DNS 10 25K Jeff Kohn Jeff Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 17.344

Group A Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 37 00S Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 15.925
2 29 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.946
3 32 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.036
4 48 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.061
5 33 4S Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 16.071
6 28 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 16.107
7 35 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.144
8 31 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 16.150
9 17 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 16.162
10 14 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 16.163
11 36 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 16.220
12 51 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 16.259
13 41 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 16.267
14 50 95 Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 16.339
15 49 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 16.340
16 40 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 16.348
17 43 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 16.386
18 13 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 16.435
19 38 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY 16.442
20 16 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 16.448
21 25 49R Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 16.607
22 15 42 Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Savannah, NY Savannah, NY 16.634
23 18 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16.667
24 24 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.688
25 34 00 Justin Cooper Justin Cooper Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 16.765
26 47 99J Donnie Jeschke Donnie Jeschke Dayton, OH Dayton, OH 16.808
27 42 1W Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.895
28 20 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.901
29 23 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 16.976
30 19 3 Austin Neely Austin Neely New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 17.033
31 39 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 17.163
32 46 22X G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 17.448
33 12 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 17.485
34 44 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 17.512
35 27 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 17.523
36 22 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 17.730
37 45 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 17.819
38 26 P3 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 17.901
39 30 14 Terry Wolfenbarger Terry Wolfenbarger Powell, TN Powell, TN 18.047
40 9 31 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 18.476
41 4 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 18.476
42 8 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 18.529
43 11 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 18.698
44 7 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 18.789
45 6 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 19.200
46 10 55H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 19.231
47 21 44H Gilbert Hess Gilbert Hess Inwood, WV Inwood, WV 19.265
48 1 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 19.675
49 2 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 20.013
50 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 20.330
51 5 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 20.330

Group B Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 48 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 15.522
2 30 00F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.524
3 17 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 15.583
4 29 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 15.628
5 13 4 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.650
6 18 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.689
7 32 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 15.696
8 9 8S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.723
9 6 87 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.728
10 41 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.743
11 46 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 15.754
12 19 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.767
13 23 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 15.854
14 15 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.859
15 22 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.879
16 27 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 15.927
17 12 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 15.943
18 24 5 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.974
19 7 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 15.976
20 26 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.997
21 44 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 16.021
22 11 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 16.084
23 2 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 16.107
24 42 9D Josh Dietz Josh Dietz Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 16.110
25 50 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.111
26 51 28C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.167
27 4 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 16.258
28 39 0 Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 16.311
29 34 126 Kaede Loudy Kaede Loudy Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 16.342
30 3 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 16.344
31 28 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.365
32 20 7C Jeremy Cropper Jeremy Cropper Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 16.376
33 1 316 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 16.394
34 49 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 16.460
35 31 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 16.463
36 16 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 16.545
37 35 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 16.553
38 25 63 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH 16.621
39 38 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 16.662
40 8 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 16.797
41 37 10S Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 16.798
42 45 6 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 16.836
43 33 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 16.906
44 14 5D Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 16.925
45 21 21 Kirk Phillips Kirk Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY 16.988
46 36 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 17.065
47 5 64 Luke Anstett Luke Anstett Grrenville, MI Grrenville, MI 17.676
48 43 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 17.676
49 40 17 David Ellis David Ellis Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 17.676
50 10 25K Jeff Kohn Jeff Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 17.676
51 47 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 17.676

Race Stats

  • Events14
  • Wins3
  • Top 57
  • Top 107
Keyser Manufacturing
Classic Ink
Integra Racing Shocks
Rocket Chassis
All About Wraps
Hoosier Tire Mid-Atlantic
Hooker Harness
Simpson Race Products
Diversified Machine Inc
Bulldog Rear Ends
Keizer Wheels
Wiles Racing
VP Race Fuels
Afco Racing
Racing Optics
LAZ Fab Pit Sockets
Robby Allen Enterprises
MyRacePass