Gregg Satterlee

8/27/2020 - Port Royal Speedway

8/27/2020 - Port Royal Speedway

Port Royal, PA

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series55 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Gregg Satterlee

Gregg Satterlee

Indiana, PA

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Start Finish +/-
B-Main 1 Tiger Rear Ends 1 3 -2
Heat 1 Penske Shocks 5 4 1
Group A Time Trials 18.933 13 5
Hot Laps 2 19.258 2 6
Hot Laps 8 18.867 2 6

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

30 Laps

Rumble by the River Round 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 3 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
3 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
4 10 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 6
5 6 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 1
6 7 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
7 9 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 2
8 16 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 8
9 5 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -4
10 15 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 5
11 21 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 10
12 14 93 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 2
13 19 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 6
14 12 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -2
15 22 43 Jason Covert Jason Covert York Haven, PA York Haven, PA 7
16 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -12
17 13 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -4
18 25 76 Andy Haus Andy Haus Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA 7
19 23 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 4
20 11 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -9
21 17 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -4
22 18 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -4
23 24 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
24 8 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -16
25 20 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -5
12 Laps

B-Main 1 Tiger Rear Ends

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
2 5 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 1 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -2
4 7 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 3
5 4 9H Hayes Mattern Hayes Mattern Beavertown, PA Beavertown, PA -1
6 8 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 2
7 17 76 Andy Haus Andy Haus Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA 10
8 18 20F Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 10
9 13 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
10 9 1J Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
11 11 17 Nick Dickson Nick Dickson Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA -
12 6 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA -6
13 15 86B Austin Berry Austin Berry Mifflin, PA Mifflin, PA 2
14 10 9T Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA -4
15 14 39T Tim Smith Jr Tim Smith Jr Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA -1
DNS 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
DNS 12 D19 Dillan Stake Dillan Stake Mapleton Depot, PA Mapleton Depot, PA -
DNS 16 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
DNS 19 05 Roy Deese Jr Roy Deese Jr Laurel, MD Laurel, MD -
12 Laps

B-Main 2 Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -
2 2 43 Jason Covert Jason Covert York Haven, PA York Haven, PA -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 4 Gary Stuhler Gary Stuhler Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA -
4 4 43A Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA -
5 6 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 1
6 5 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -1
7 8 22B Brett Schadel Brett Schadel Winfield, PA Winfield, PA 1
8 10 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 2
9 11 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA 2
10 12 3W Tim Wilson Tim Wilson Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA 2
11 15 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 4
12 14 15F Scott Flickinger Scott Flickinger Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 2
13 16 7D Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 3
14 9 55L Donald Lingo Jr Donald Lingo Jr Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -5
DNS 7 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -
DNS 13 2J Jeff Rine Jeff Rine Danville, PA Danville, PA -
DNS 17 25A Andy Anderson Andy Anderson Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV -
DNS 18 2T Kyle Lee Kyle Lee Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA -
10 Laps

Heat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
3 3 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 1
5 7 9H Hayes Mattern Hayes Mattern Beavertown, PA Beavertown, PA 2
6 9 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 3
7 6 9T Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA -1
8 2 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -6
9 8 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
DNS 10 05 Roy Deese Jr Roy Deese Jr Laurel, MD Laurel, MD -
10 Laps

Heat 2 FK Rods

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
2 1 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -1
3 3 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
5 5 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
6 6 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
7 9 17 Nick Dickson Nick Dickson Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA 2
8 8 39T Tim Smith Jr Tim Smith Jr Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA -
9 7 76 Andy Haus Andy Haus Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA -2
10 Laps

Heat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
2 4 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
3 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -1
5 5 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA -
6 7 1J Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
7 8 D19 Dillan Stake Dillan Stake Mapleton Depot, PA Mapleton Depot, PA 1
8 9 86B Austin Berry Austin Berry Mifflin, PA Mifflin, PA 1
9 6 20F Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -3
10 Laps

Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
2 2 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
3 3 93 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 1
5 9 43A Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 4
6 6 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -
7 4 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA -3
8 8 2J Jeff Rine Jeff Rine Danville, PA Danville, PA -
9 7 7D Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -2
10 Laps

Heat 5 MyRacePass

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
2 3 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 1
3 1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 43 Jason Covert Jason Covert York Haven, PA York Haven, PA -
5 6 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 1
6 8 22B Brett Schadel Brett Schadel Winfield, PA Winfield, PA 2
7 7 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA -
8 5 15F Scott Flickinger Scott Flickinger Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -3
DNS 9 25A Andy Anderson Andy Anderson Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV -
10 Laps

Heat 6 LORTV

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
2 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
3 6 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 4 Gary Stuhler Gary Stuhler Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA 1
5 4 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -1
6 2 55L Donald Lingo Jr Donald Lingo Jr Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -4
7 8 3W Tim Wilson Tim Wilson Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA 1
8 7 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -1
DNS 9 2T Kyle Lee Kyle Lee Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA -
2 Laps

Group A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.545
2 10 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 18.592
3 22 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 18.701
4 7 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 18.710
5 24 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.732
6 23 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 18.756
7 9 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 18.788
8 20 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 18.793
9 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 18.857
10 1 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.886
11 8 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 18.911
12 27 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.916
13 18 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 18.933
14 6 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 18.940
15 11 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA 18.975
16 12 9T Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 19.041
17 21 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 19.089
18 17 20F Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 19.098
19 5 9H Hayes Mattern Hayes Mattern Beavertown, PA Beavertown, PA 19.162
20 19 76 Andy Haus Andy Haus Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA 19.163
21 25 1J Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 19.179
22 14 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 19.377
23 28 39T Tim Smith Jr Tim Smith Jr Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA 19.431
24 4 D19 Dillan Stake Dillan Stake Mapleton Depot, PA Mapleton Depot, PA 19.508
25 13 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 19.602
26 26 17 Nick Dickson Nick Dickson Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA 19.701
27 15 86B Austin Berry Austin Berry Mifflin, PA Mifflin, PA 19.746
DNS 16 05 Roy Deese Jr Roy Deese Jr Laurel, MD Laurel, MD 19.417
2 Laps

Group B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 18.373
2 24 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 18.674
3 14 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 18.695
4 6 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 18.702
5 26 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 18.711
6 12 55L Donald Lingo Jr Donald Lingo Jr Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 18.794
7 7 93 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 18.816
8 22 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 19.010
9 8 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 19.067
10 19 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 19.112
11 27 43 Jason Covert Jason Covert York Haven, PA York Haven, PA 19.177
12 5 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 19.253
13 21 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 19.255
14 2 15F Scott Flickinger Scott Flickinger Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 19.395
15 3 4 Gary Stuhler Gary Stuhler Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA 19.397
16 23 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 19.480
17 9 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 19.488
18 15 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 19.540
19 4 7D Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 19.580
20 13 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA 19.583
21 11 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 19.585
22 18 2J Jeff Rine Jeff Rine Danville, PA Danville, PA 19.587
23 17 22B Brett Schadel Brett Schadel Winfield, PA Winfield, PA 19.686
24 16 3W Tim Wilson Tim Wilson Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA 19.819
25 25 43A Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 20.135
26 10 25A Andy Anderson Andy Anderson Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV 24.256
DNS 20 2T Kyle Lee Kyle Lee Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA 24.256

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 18.994
2 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 19.199
3 6 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 19.297
4 4 D19 Dillan Stake Dillan Stake Mapleton Depot, PA Mapleton Depot, PA 19.496
5 7 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 19.717
6 1 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 19.980
7 5 9H Hayes Mattern Hayes Mattern Beavertown, PA Beavertown, PA 20.122

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 9T Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 19.192
2 8 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 19.258
3 1 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA 19.603
4 5 86B Austin Berry Austin Berry Mifflin, PA Mifflin, PA 19.678
5 3 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 19.764
6 4 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 20.043
7 7 20F Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 20.285

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 19.030
2 1 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 19.057
3 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 19.116
4 5 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 19.167
5 7 17 Nick Dickson Nick Dickson Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA 19.220
6 6 1J Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 19.244
7 76 Andy Haus Andy Haus Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA 19.362
8 9 39T Tim Smith Jr Tim Smith Jr Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA 19.546
9 05 Roy Deese Jr Roy Deese Jr Laurel, MD Laurel, MD 19.584
10 2 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 19.620
11 8 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 20.007

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 18.775
2 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 19.070
3 7 93 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 19.151
4 4 7D Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 19.379
5 5 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 19.406
6 9 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 19.714
7 3 4 Gary Stuhler Gary Stuhler Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA 19.912
8 2 15F Scott Flickinger Scott Flickinger Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 19.947

Hot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 18.554
2 3 55L Donald Lingo Jr Donald Lingo Jr Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 18.915
3 6 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 19.113
4 9 2J Jeff Rine Jeff Rine Danville, PA Danville, PA 19.147
5 1 25A Andy Anderson Andy Anderson Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV 19.203
6 7 3W Tim Wilson Tim Wilson Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA 19.542
7 8 22B Brett Schadel Brett Schadel Winfield, PA Winfield, PA 19.682
8 2 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 20.121
9 4 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA 20.299

Hot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 18.820
2 8 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 18.902
3 4 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 19.136
4 2 2T Kyle Lee Kyle Lee Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA 19.321
5 9 43 Jason Covert Jason Covert York Haven, PA York Haven, PA 19.361
6 7 43A Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 19.402
7 3 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 19.479
8 5 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 19.572
9 1 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 19.712

Hot Laps 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 18.548
2 9 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 18.566
3 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.611
4 10 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 18.613
5 8 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 18.659
6 1 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.718
7 6 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 18.813
8 7 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 19.381
9 4 D19 Dillan Stake Dillan Stake Mapleton Depot, PA Mapleton Depot, PA 19.397
10 5 9H Hayes Mattern Hayes Mattern Beavertown, PA Beavertown, PA 19.673

Hot Laps 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA 18.747
2 8 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 18.867
3 9 76 Andy Haus Andy Haus Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA 18.958
4 6 05 Roy Deese Jr Roy Deese Jr Laurel, MD Laurel, MD 18.997
5 2 9T Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 19.085
6 5 86B Austin Berry Austin Berry Mifflin, PA Mifflin, PA 19.129
7 3 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 19.275
8 4 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 19.323
9 7 20F Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 19.501

Hot Laps 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 18.685
2 1 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 18.859
3 5 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.896
4 8 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.953
5 6 1J Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 18.990
6 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 19.054
7 9 39T Tim Smith Jr Tim Smith Jr Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA 19.214
8 2 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 19.215
9 7 17 Nick Dickson Nick Dickson Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA 19.244

Hot Laps 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 18.441
2 8 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 18.775
3 7 93 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 18.923
4 5 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 18.977
5 3 4 Gary Stuhler Gary Stuhler Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA 19.084
6 4 7D Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 19.253
7 9 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 19.275
8 2 15F Scott Flickinger Scott Flickinger Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 19.768
DNS 6 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 19.768

Hot Laps 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 18.664
2 3 55L Donald Lingo Jr Donald Lingo Jr Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 18.790
3 6 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 18.855
4 1 25A Andy Anderson Andy Anderson Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV 19.129
5 9 2J Jeff Rine Jeff Rine Danville, PA Danville, PA 19.212
6 8 22B Brett Schadel Brett Schadel Winfield, PA Winfield, PA 19.237
7 7 3W Tim Wilson Tim Wilson Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA 19.321
8 4 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA 19.323
9 2 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 19.584

Hot Laps 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 18.548
2 4 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 18.627
3 8 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 18.706
4 9 43 Jason Covert Jason Covert York Haven, PA York Haven, PA 19.051
5 3 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 19.109
6 1 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 19.164
7 2 2T Kyle Lee Kyle Lee Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA 19.217
8 7 43A Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 19.231
9 5 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 19.335

Race Stats

  • Events7
  • Wins1
  • Top 51
  • Top 101
Keyser Manufacturing
Classic Ink
Integra Racing Shocks
Rocket Chassis
All About Wraps
Hoosier Tire Mid-Atlantic
Hooker Harness
Simpson Race Products
Diversified Machine Inc
Bulldog Rear Ends
Keizer Wheels
Wiles Racing
VP Race Fuels
Afco Racing
Racing Optics
LAZ Fab Pit Sockets
Robby Allen Enterprises
MyRacePass