Gregg Satterlee

4/21/2017 - Sharon Speedway

4/21/2017 - Sharon Speedway

Hartford, OH

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series27 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Gregg Satterlee

Gregg Satterlee

Indiana, PA

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 -
Heat 1 2 -

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
2 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
3 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
6 10 Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
8 75 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -
9 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -
10 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
11 C8 Timothy Culp Timothy Culp Prattsville, AR Prattsville, AR -
12 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
13 17B Keith Barbara Keith Barbara South Park, PA South Park, PA -
14 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
15 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
16 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
17 H1 Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
18 56 Russ King Russ King Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH -
19 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
20 14 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -
21 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
22 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
23 15 Steve Francis Steve Francis Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -
24 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -
2 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
3 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
4 17B Keith Barbara Keith Barbara South Park, PA South Park, PA -
5 14 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -
6 75 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -
7 14R Clay Ruffo Clay Ruffo Mercer, PA Mercer, PA -
DNS 11 Bobby Rohrer Bobby Rohrer Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -
DNS 119 Chad McClellan Chad McClellan Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
3 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
4 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
6 56 Russ King Russ King Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH -
7 14 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -
8 119 Chad McClellan Chad McClellan Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -
9 14R Clay Ruffo Clay Ruffo Mercer, PA Mercer, PA -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
2 C8 Timothy Culp Timothy Culp Prattsville, AR Prattsville, AR -
3 H1 Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
4 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
5 15 Steve Francis Steve Francis Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -
6 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
7 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
8 17B Keith Barbara Keith Barbara South Park, PA South Park, PA -
9 11 Bobby Rohrer Bobby Rohrer Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
2 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
4 10 Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
5 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
6 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
7 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -
8 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
9 75 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.842

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 C8 Timothy Culp Timothy Culp Prattsville, AR Prattsville, AR 14.979

Race Stats

  • Events7
  • Wins1
  • Top 51
  • Top 101
Keyser Manufacturing
Classic Ink
Integra Racing Shocks
Rocket Chassis
All About Wraps
Hoosier Tire Mid-Atlantic
Hooker Harness
Simpson Race Products
Diversified Machine Inc
Bulldog Rear Ends
Keizer Wheels
Wiles Racing
VP Race Fuels
Afco Racing
Racing Optics
LAZ Fab Pit Sockets
Robby Allen Enterprises
MyRacePass