Gregg Satterlee

6/13/2020 - Port Royal Speedway

6/13/2020 - Port Royal Speedway

Port Royal, PA

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged41 entries
  • Economy Late Models21 entries
  • Dirt Super Late Models32 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Gregg Satterlee

Gregg Satterlee

Indiana, PA

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 -
Heat 1 2 -

Dirt Super Late Models

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
2 0 Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -
3 20 Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -
4 72 Jason Covert Jason Covert York Haven, PA York Haven, PA -
5 46 Marvin Winters Marvin Winters McConnellsburg, PA McConnellsburg, PA -
6 72N Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
7 15 Scott Flickinger Scott Flickinger Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -
8 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -
9 119 Bryan Bernheisel Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
10 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA -
11 4 Gary Stuhler Gary Stuhler Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA -
12 41 Justin Weaver Justin Weaver Clearspring, MD Clearspring, MD -
13 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
14 3 Tim Wilson Tim Wilson Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -
15 D19 Dillan Stake Dillan Stake Mapleton Depot, PA Mapleton Depot, PA -
16 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -
17 24M Kenny Moreland Kenny Moreland Waldorf, MD Waldorf, MD -
18 76 Andy Haus Andy Haus Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA -
19 000 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD -
20 39 Tim Smith Jr Tim Smith Jr Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA -
21 DNF 86 Austin Berry Austin Berry Mifflin, PA Mifflin, PA -
22 DNF 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA -
23 DNF 05 Roy Deese Jr Roy Deese Jr Laurel, MD Laurel, MD -
24 DNF 2T Kyle Lee Kyle Lee Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA -
12 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 41 Justin Weaver Justin Weaver Clearspring, MD Clearspring, MD -
2 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -
3 39 Tim Smith Jr Tim Smith Jr Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA -
4 05 Roy Deese Jr Roy Deese Jr Laurel, MD Laurel, MD -
Top 4 transfer
5 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -
6 17 Nick Dickson Nick Dickson Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA -
7 21 Chad Myers Chad Myers Hampstead, MD Hampstead, MD -
8 77 George Dixon George Dixon Shirleysburg, PA Shirleysburg, PA -
9 25K Kody Lyter Kody Lyter Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -
10 DNF C33 Chris Casner Chris Casner Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
11 DNF 1 Gene Knaub Gene Knaub Dover, PA Dover, PA -
12 DNF 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Maryville, VA Maryville, VA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2T Kyle Lee Kyle Lee Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA -
2 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
3 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA -
4 4 Gary Stuhler Gary Stuhler Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA -
5 24M Kenny Moreland Kenny Moreland Waldorf, MD Waldorf, MD -
Top 5 transfer
6 39 Tim Smith Jr Tim Smith Jr Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA -
7 17 Nick Dickson Nick Dickson Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA -
DNS 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Maryville, VA Maryville, VA -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 0 Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -
2 3 Tim Wilson Tim Wilson Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -
3 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA -
4 D19 Dillan Stake Dillan Stake Mapleton Depot, PA Mapleton Depot, PA -
5 000 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD -
Top 5 transfer
6 41 Justin Weaver Justin Weaver Clearspring, MD Clearspring, MD -
7 21 Chad Myers Chad Myers Hampstead, MD Hampstead, MD -
8 25K Kody Lyter Kody Lyter Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 119 Bryan Bernheisel Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
2 46 Marvin Winters Marvin Winters McConnellsburg, PA McConnellsburg, PA -
3 72 Jason Covert Jason Covert York Haven, PA York Haven, PA -
4 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -
5 72N Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
Top 5 transfer
6 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -
7 77 George Dixon George Dixon Shirleysburg, PA Shirleysburg, PA -
8 1 Gene Knaub Gene Knaub Dover, PA Dover, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20 Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -
2 15 Scott Flickinger Scott Flickinger Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -
3 86 Austin Berry Austin Berry Mifflin, PA Mifflin, PA -
4 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
5 76 Andy Haus Andy Haus Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA -
Top 5 transfer
6 05 Roy Deese Jr Roy Deese Jr Laurel, MD Laurel, MD -
7 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -
8 C33 Chris Casner Chris Casner Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -

Race Stats

  • Events7
  • Wins1
  • Top 51
  • Top 101
Keyser Manufacturing
Classic Ink
Integra Racing Shocks
Rocket Chassis
All About Wraps
Hoosier Tire Mid-Atlantic
Hooker Harness
Simpson Race Products
Diversified Machine Inc
Bulldog Rear Ends
Keizer Wheels
Wiles Racing
VP Race Fuels
Afco Racing
Racing Optics
LAZ Fab Pit Sockets
Robby Allen Enterprises
MyRacePass