Gregg Satterlee

7/2/2018 - Sharon Speedway

7/2/2018 - Sharon Speedway

Hartford, OH

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series29 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Gregg Satterlee

Gregg Satterlee

Indiana, PA

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 -
Heat 2 6 -

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -
3 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
5 14 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -
6 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
7 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
8 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
9 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
10 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY -
11 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
12 4B Jackie Boggs Jackie Boggs Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -
13 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
14 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
15 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
16 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
17 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
18 10 Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
19 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
20 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -
21 94C Charles Powell Charles Powell Brookville, PA Brookville, PA -
22 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -
23 8 Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
24 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
3 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -
4 94C Charles Powell Charles Powell Brookville, PA Brookville, PA -
5 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
6 21 Matthew Latta Matthew Latta Andover, OH Andover, OH -
7 32B Brian Baumberger Brian Baumberger Jacobsburg, OH Jacobsburg, OH -
8 8 Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
9 9S zzzBreyton zzzSantee zzzBreyton zzzSantee North Kingsville, OH North Kingsville, OH -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -
2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
3 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
4 4B Jackie Boggs Jackie Boggs Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -
5 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -
6 21 Matthew Latta Matthew Latta Andover, OH Andover, OH -
7 10 Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
8 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -
9 32B Brian Baumberger Brian Baumberger Jacobsburg, OH Jacobsburg, OH -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
2 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
4 14 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -
5 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
6 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
7 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
8 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
9 9S zzzBreyton zzzSantee zzzBreyton zzzSantee North Kingsville, OH North Kingsville, OH -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
3 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
4 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
5 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY -
6 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
7 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
8 94C Charles Powell Charles Powell Brookville, PA Brookville, PA -
9 8 Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.642

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 17.136

Race Stats

  • Events7
  • Wins1
  • Top 51
  • Top 101
Keyser Manufacturing
Classic Ink
Integra Racing Shocks
Rocket Chassis
All About Wraps
Hoosier Tire Mid-Atlantic
Hooker Harness
Simpson Race Products
Diversified Machine Inc
Bulldog Rear Ends
Keizer Wheels
Wiles Racing
VP Race Fuels
Afco Racing
Racing Optics
LAZ Fab Pit Sockets
Robby Allen Enterprises
MyRacePass