Gregg Satterlee

8/11/2018 - Florence Speedway

8/11/2018 - Florence Speedway

Walton, KY

50,000 to win

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series58 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Gregg Satterlee

Gregg Satterlee

Indiana, PA

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 -
B Feature 1 1 -

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
5 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
6 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
7 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -
8 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
9 14 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -
10 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -
11 10C Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
12 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
13 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
14 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
15 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
16 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
17 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
18 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
19 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
20 4B Jackie Boggs Jackie Boggs Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -
21 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
22 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
23 11H Jared Hawkins Jared Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
24 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -
25 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
2 12R Josh Rice Josh Rice Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY -
3 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
4 14 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -
5 1AM Austyn Mills Austyn Mills Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
6 58 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -
7 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
8 83 Scott James Scott James Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -
9 32S Chad Stapleton Chad Stapleton Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -
10 18L Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY -
11 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH -
12 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -
DNS C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
DNS 22B Austin Burns Austin Burns Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
2 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -
3 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
4 F15 Jeremy Conaway Jeremy Conaway Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
5 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -
6 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Maryville, VA Maryville, VA -
7 18E Eric Wells Eric Wells Hazard, KY Hazard, KY -
8 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
9 78 Jeff Alsip Jeff Alsip Walton, KY Walton, KY -
10 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
11 8 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU -
DNS 79 Michael Brown Michael Brown Pageland, SC Pageland, SC -
DNS 11R James Rice James Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4B Jackie Boggs Jackie Boggs Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -
2 11H Jared Hawkins Jared Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
3 17J Greg Johnson Greg Johnson Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
4 91 Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
5 13W David Webb David Webb Nicholasville, KY Nicholasville, KY -
6 32C Chris Shannon Chris Shannon Bethel, OH Bethel, OH -
7 31 Nick Latham Nick Latham -
8 33 Jesse Lay Jesse Lay Walton, KY Walton, KY -
9 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
10 49G Billy Green Billy Green Walton, KY Walton, KY -
11 51M Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC -
12 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -
DNS 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -

Race Stats

  • Events7
  • Wins1
  • Top 51
  • Top 101
Keyser Manufacturing
Classic Ink
Integra Racing Shocks
Rocket Chassis
All About Wraps
Hoosier Tire Mid-Atlantic
Hooker Harness
Simpson Race Products
Diversified Machine Inc
Bulldog Rear Ends
Keizer Wheels
Wiles Racing
VP Race Fuels
Afco Racing
Racing Optics
LAZ Fab Pit Sockets
Robby Allen Enterprises
MyRacePass